Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan
Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan, , New, Piston, Compressor, Stationary.Source from Yueyang Jiahe Precision Machine Manufacture Co., Ltd. on Waimaotong.com.
INQUIRY PRECISE INQUIRY
Description

Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Type:
Piston, Compressor
Configuration:
Stationary
Power Source:
Gasoline
Lubrication Style:
Lubricated
Mute:
Yes
Place of Origin:
Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Valeo
Model Number:
DKS32
Voltage:
220V
Dimension(L*W*H):
278.5*143*178 mm
Weight:
9.5KG
Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Product name:
air compressor
Other name:
air compressor tank
No.of Grooves:
2PK
Car Make:
Nissan
Color:
Silver
Material:
Aluminum
Quality:
1 Grade
Warranty:
1 Year
After-sales Service Provided:
No overseas service provided
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Set/Sets per Month air compressor Packing:
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
air compressor
1)1 set in a neutral box, then 4 sets in a carton.
2)The suitable packing meet the customers' need.
Port
yueyang/shenzhen/shanghai
Lead Time :
About 3-7 working days

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

 

Product Description
 

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

 

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

 

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

 

Main Products

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

Company Information

Established in 2003Yueyang Jiahe Precision Mechanical Manufacture Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer 

and trader specialized in the research, development and production of auto air conditioning compressors.

Located in Yueyang Hunan, with convenient transportation access. All of our products comply with

international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of markets around the world. 

We try to create the miracle in the field of compressor.

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

 Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

 

Certifications

 Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

Packaging & Shipping

1) 1 set in a neutral box, then several in out carton.

2) The suitable packing meet the customers' need.

3) By DHL, EMS, UPS, Fedex Express, By Sea By Air or others. Also can send goods to your forwarder in China.

 Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

FAQ
 

Wholesale wolf air compressor Valeo DKS32 air conditioning compressor tank for Nissan

We  can supply wide rang of products with excellent quality and perfect aftersales service, We also can provide other compressors for bus air-condition. Such as Bitzer, Bock, and our patent compressor Kaneng B4.

Sincerely looking forward to have a long-term cooperation and development with all clients.

Welcome any friends to contact us! 

air compressor

,air,compressor,dks,

TOP